Nr | Team | Kapten | Ort |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Team Djurö | Magnus Adolfsson | Djurhamn |
2. | Team Wild Vättern | Petter Lantz | Karlsborg |
3. | Team Hindsen | Magnus Hellström | Värnamo |
4. | Team Tim Trutta | Tim Hellström | Västerås |
5. | Team Åberg & Krille | Stefan Åberg | Karlsborg |
6. | Team Blomman | Mikael Blomqvist | Hova |
7. | Team Fiske För Alla 1 | Lars Hedberg | Åkersberga |
8. | Team Bilomarin | Micael Johansson | Mölltorp |
9. | Team Jaffa | Anders Lindblom | Tibro |
10, | Team Rini | Lars-Åke Andersson | Finnerödja |
11. | Team Bogesund | Niklas Gustavsson | Ulricehamn |
12. | Team Färgelanda/Tiger | Robert Gjersvold | Färgelanda |
13. | Team Jaktia | Anders Jakobsson | Örebro |
14. | Team BullFish | Jimmy Johansson | Karlsborg |
15. | Team Mörtsnurb | Patrik Brunström | Kungsängen |
16. | Team Berras Gnesta 1 | Jan Johansson | Västerljung |
17. | Team Siwash/Håva | Peter Persson | Lundsbrunn |
18. | Team Pärlan | Andreas Hagström | Mariestad |
19. | Team CWC | Danne Ericsson | Nykvarn |
20. | Karlsborgs båt och fiske 1 | Bengt Karlsson | Karlsborg |
21. | Team Fiske för Alla 2 | Ove Johansson | Skövde |
22. | Team Gasten | Jimmy Karlsson | Skene |
23. | Team Dream-Team / Raptor | Marko Barkström | Ulricehamn |
24. | Team Bertan | Gustav Österplan | Tibro |
25. | Team Lappatratt | Magnus Edqvist | Tidan |
26. | Team Tyrann2 | Berndt Kjellberg | Mölltorp |
27. | Team Stjärtfena | Joel Nejdling | Knivsta |
28. | Team Tålamod Karlsborg/ Sjötorp | Magnus Olsson | Karlsborg |
29. | Team Eagle | Martin Öhrn | Hjo |
30. | Team Fett med fenor | Peter Törnqvist | Hölö |
31. | Team Nordan | Leif Norström | - |
32. | Team Käck | Rolf Käck | Karlsborg |
33. | Team EMMA | Anders Hellgren | Katrineholm |
34. | Team KeepCool | Lasse Bengtsson | Motala |
35. | Team Trassel | Henrik Danielsson | Frändefors |
36. | Team Riding | Örjan Persson | Hjo |
37. | Team Karlsberg | Robin Johansson | Mariestad |
38. | Team Berta | Ingemar Johansson | Mölltorp |
39. | Team Holmens Bygg | Dan Zachrisson | Töreboda |
40. | Team Fjodor | Rolf Petrich | Vadstena |
41. | Team Pettson | Tobias Pettersson | Karlsborg |
42. | Team Hanken | Per Engquist | Karlsborg |
43. | Team Fettfena | Jan Atterlöv | Örebro |
44. | Team Alexia | Martin Hedlund | Vintrosa |
45. | Team Toby | Leif Fredriksson | Skultorp |
46. | Team Noll Koll | Lennart Gunnarsson | Karlsborg |
47. | Team TT | Tommy Eriksson | Tibro |
48. | Team Oxnö | Mikael Flodman | Huddinge |
49. | Team Snäckan | Fredrik Persson | Stenstorp |
50. | Team MAMO | Magnus Persson | Karlsborg |
51. | Team Abbe | Albin johansson | Tibro |
52. | Team RoM | Rikard Falk | Gävle |
53. | Team CAMYTI/SUZUKI | Peter Johansson | Sölvesborg |
54. | Team JoJo | Mikael Johansson | Mölltorp |